Liste des brasseries belges reprises sur ce site

Anvers (29)

't Drankorgel (Mol)
Abbaye de Westmalle (Malle)
Antwerpen Brouw Cie (Antwerpen)
Bass Belgium (Mechelen)
Beirens (Wommelgem)
Campina (Dessel)
Casimon (Kalmthout)
Chevalier Marin (Mechelen)
Corsendonk (Turnhout)
Cuykens (Lier)
De Blauwe Kuip (Niel)
De Dochter Van de Korenaar (Baarle-Hertog)
De Koninck (Antwerpen)
De Populieren (Morstel)
De Twee Leeuwen (Baarle-Hertog)
Gouden Vleghel (Antwerpen)
Het Anker (Mechelen)
Het Nest (Turnhout)
Lamot (Mechelen)
Minazio (Willebroek)
Moortgat (Breendonk)
Sanguisorba (Ranst)
Schelde (Meer)
Sterkens-Meer (Meer)
Stroombrouwerij Van Rijswick (Westmalle)
Van Assche(Leizele)
Verlinden (Herselt)
Vieille Villers (Liezele)
Vissenberg (Nijlen)

Brabant Flamand (52)

3 Fonteinen (Beersel)
't Platinneke (Overijse)
Alen (Waanrode)
Artisandra (Vilvoorde)
Belgoo (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw)
Biertoren (Kampenhout)
Boon (Lembeek)
Brabrux (Wolvertem)
Broeder Jacob (Wezemaal)
Celis 'De Kluis' (Hoegaarden)
Cerckel (Diest)
De Block (Merchtem-Peizegem)
De Gheest (Aalst)
De Hoorn (Steebhuffel)
De Keersmaeker (Asse)
De Koninck (Dworp)
De Kroon (Neerijse)
De Neve (Schepdaal)
De Schrans (Betekom)
De Sleutel (Betekom)
De Smedt (Opwijk)
De Troch (Wambeek)
Degreef (Rhode-St-Genèse)
Delbeccha (Dilbeek)
Dendria (Aalst)
Domus (Leuven)
Eylenbosch (Schepdaal)
Girardin (Dilbeek)
Haacht (Boortmeerbeek)
Het Hoefijzer / Ooms (Diest)
Het Sas (Boortmeerbeek)
Heyvaert (Asse)
Hoegaarden - De Kluis (Hoegaarden)
Infra (Boortmeerbeek)
La Vignette (Leuven)
Leon Hermans (Aalst)
Lindemans (Vlezenbeek)
Loterbol (Diest)
Martinas (Merchtem)
Merlo (Linkebeek)
Oud Beersel (Beersel)
Palm (Steenhuffel)
Slaghmuylder (Ninove)
Staff's Brewerij (Leuven)
Stella Artois (Leuven)
Timmermans (Itterbeek)
Valvekens (Aarschot)
Vander Linden (Halle)
Van Hellemont "Verlinden" (Lubbeek)
Winderickx (Dworp)
Wolf (Aarschot)
Zeeberg (Aalst)

Brabant Wallon (11)

De Chastre (Chastre)
Decamps (Archennes)
Duvieusart (Nivelles)
Ferme de Mont St-Jean (Waterloo)
jandrain-Jandrenouille (Orp-Jauche)
John Martin (Genval)
Lefebvre (Quenast)
Lutgarde (Lasne)
Novabirra (Braine L'Alleud)
St Guibert / Grade (Mont St Guibert)
The Black Cat Brewery (Genval)

Bruxelles (23)

Aerts (St josse Ten Noode)
Beerstorming (St Gilles)
Belle-Vue (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw)
Brussels Beer Projet (Bruxelles)
Cantillon (Anderlecht)
Chasse Royale (Auderghem)
D'Ixelles (Ixelles)
De la Cambre (Ixelles)
De la Senne (Molenbeek)
FNNBEB (Bruxelles)
Inbev (Bruxelles)
Interbrew (Bruxelles)
Imperial (Anderlecht)
Japonnaise OWA (Uccle)
Leopold (Ixelles)
Marine (Neder-over-Heembeek)
Moeremans (Anderlecht)
Roelants (Schaarbeek)
Royale (Laeken)
Unies (Koekelberg)
Vandenheuvel (Molenbeek)
Van Malder (Anderlecht)
Wielemans (Forest)

Flandre Occidentale (66)

't Gaverhopke (Waregem)
't Steedje (Oudenburg)
Aigle-Belgica (Brugge)
All Drinks (Menen)
Alvinne (Moen)
Bafcop - Cerniers (Zwevelghem)
Bavik (Bavikhove)
Bockor (Kortrijk)
BOM Belgian Original Maltbakery (Roeselare)
Callewaert (Zwevezele)
Chistiaen (Koekelare)
De Beert "De Fabriek" (Veurne)
De Bie (Watou)
De Bierboom (Brugge)
De Brabandere (Bavikhove)
De Coninck-Dutoit (Menen)
De Dolle Brouwers (Diksmuide)
De Drie Ridders (Leisele)
De Gomme (Ruddervoorde)
De Gouden Boom (Brugge)
De Halve Maan (Brugge)
De Leite (Ruddervoorde)
De Poes (Tielt)
De Ranke (Wevelgem)
De Standaard (Wingene)
De Struise (Vleteren)
De Vos-Van de Casteele (Eernegem)
De Weeze (Rumbeke)
Decaestecker - Deca (Woesten)
Dikke Jan (Desselgem)
Facon (Bellegem)
Feys-Callewaert (Beveren-Aan-Den-Ijzer)
Fort Lapin (Brugge)
Goethals (Meulebeke)
Het Hamerken (Brugge)
Henricus (Brugge)
Isebaert (Zwevezele)
Le Damier (Meulebeke)
Leroy (Boezinge)
Les Trois Rois (Menen)
Lievens (Zedelgem)
Louwaege (Kortemark)
Midland (Tielt)
Old Bailey (St Eloois-Winkel)
Omer Vander Ghinste (Kortrijk)
Riva (Dentergem)
Rodenbach (Roeselare)
St Bernard (Watou)
St Henricus (Diksmuide)
Staceghem (Harelbeke)
Strubbe (Ichtegem)
Tavernier (Pittem)
Urthel (Ruiselede)
Van Eecke (Watou)
Van Gistel (Gistel)
Van Honsebrouck (Ingelmunster)
Van Viven (Sijsele Damme)
Van Vlaanderen (Wielsbeke)
Vanden Bussche (Ardooie)
Vandeputte (Izegem)
Verhaeghe (Vichte)
Vermeulen (Ieper)
Vondel (Meulebeke)
Vlaasche (Lauwe)
Wenbrew Beer Company (Wenduine)
Zeeschuim (Middelkerke)

Frandre Orientale (44)

Abdij Van Maegdendael (Oudenaarde)
Alfafilter (Eke)
Anglo-Belge (Zulte)
Bios (Ertvelde)
Bles (Zottegem)
Boeykens (Asper)
Boelens (Belsele)
Bosteels (Buggenhout)
Damberd (Olsene - Zulte)
Callebaut (Wieze)
Clarysse (Oudenaarde)
Concordia (Geraardsbergen)
Contreras (Gavere)
Crombe (Zottegem)
De Baer (St-Nicolas-Waes)
De Bisschop (Oudenaarde)
De Graal (Brakel)
De Musketeers (Ursel)
De Proef (Lochristi)
De Ryck (Herzele)
De Wever (Dikkele)
De Winter (Erembodegem)
Du Bois (Lebbeke)
De Landtsheer (Buggenhout)
Dilewyns (Grembergen)
Dugardein (Oudenaarde)
Ghekiere (Moorslede)
Gruut (Gent)
Huisbrouwerij Den Tseut (Oosteeklo)
Huyghe (Melle)
IDE (Eke)
Krüger (Eeklo)
Liefmans (Oudenaarde)
Maenhout (Lootenhulle)
Mertens (Kruibeke)
Neyt (Evergem)
Piessens (Temse)
Roman (Oudenaarde)
Slaapmutske (Melle)
Van Den Bossche (Sint-Lievens-Esse)
Van Den Meerschaut (Semmerzake)
Van Roy (Wieze)
Van Steenberge (Ertvelde)
Verschueren (Sint Nicolas)

Hainaut (76)

A Vapeur (Pipaix)
Abbaye de Scourmont (Chimay)
Abbaye des Rocs (Montignies-Sur-Roc)
Abbaye St Arnould (Jemappes)
Allard (Guignies)
Alliés (Marchienne-Au-Pont)
Bavery (Couillet)
Baudelet (Roux)
Belge (Pipaix)
Beukens Gastronomie (Leval-Trahegnies)
Biset-Cuvelier (Pipaix)
Boone (Lessines)
Brassico (Ghlin)
Brootcoorens (Erquelinnes)
Brunehaut (Rongy)
Carlier (Frameries)
Chateau d'Eau (Jumet)
Caulier (Peruwelz)
Caulier Développement (Ghislenghien)
Cavenaile (Dour)
Centrale (Marbaix-La-Tour)
Colmant (Baudour)
Consessionnaire Biravin (Couillet)
Cousin-De Rauw (Frameries)
Cousinne (Froyenne)
Croquet (la Buissière)
D'Ecaussinnes (Ecaussinnes)
Danhaive (Basècles)
De Blaugies (Blaugies)
De Cazeau (Templeuve)
De Fayt-Le-franc (Fayt-Le-Franc)
De Negry-Picart (Courcelles)
De Silly (Silly)
Declercq-Bréda (Chièvres)
Decroes (Enghien)
Dehavay (Gosselies)
Delbruyere (Chatelet)
Devaux (Philippeville)
Des Carrières (Basècles)
Deschamps (Celles)
Des Légendes (Irchonwelz)
Du Val de Sambre (Gozee)
Dubuisson (Pipaix)
Du Lion (Ste Ame Tournai)
Duchatelet (Néchin)
Dumortier-Bataille (Comines)
Dupont (Tourpes)
Edmonds (Lombise)
Février (Momignies)
Frabelmar (Ransart)
François-Renaux (Seloigne)
Friart (Le Roeulx)
Grenier (Charleroi)
Hollebecq (Mouscron)
Jean Tout Seul (Bois De Lessines)
La Binchoise (Binche)
La Mesvinoise (Mesvin)
la Poste (Warneton)
Labor (Mons)
Les Ouvriers Réunis (Charleroi)
Lemaire (Leuze-Pipaix)
Michaux-Seconde (St Symphorien)
Moderne (Dottignies)
Monami (Péruwelz)
Pecher (Boussu)
Ponselet (Anderlues)
Potvin-Grard (Jemappes)
Quisenaire (Jumet)
Roland (Beloeil)
Tassin (Gilly)
Union (Jumet)
Victor Halbrecq (Lobbes)
Victoria (Blaton)
Voisin (Flobecq)
Wanderpepen (Estinnes)
Waterlot (Strépy-Bracquegnies)

Liège (17)

Abbaye du Val Dieu (Aubel)
Bellevaux (Malmedy)
Bobeline (Spa)
Bollinne (Huy)
Corman-Collins (Battice)
Du Flo (Blehen)
Eupener (Eupen)
Grain d'Orge (Hombourg)
Jupiler /Piedboeuf (Jupille)
La Botteresse de Sur-Les-Bois (St Georges)
Le Coq d'Or - Skol (Wegnez-Pepinster)
Mondial Drinks
Magnée (Verviers)
Piron-Achouffe (Aubel)
Ruwet (Verviers)
Stimart (Huy)
Wathelet (Ensival)

Limbourg (21)

Abbaye Notre Dame St Benoît (Achel)
Alken-Maes (Alken)
Amburon Belgian Craftbrewery (Tongeren)
Anders! (Halen)
Begijnhof Tongeren (Tongeren)
Cornelissen (Opitter)
De Teut (Neerpelt)
Enigma (Heusden-Zolder)
Jessenhofke (Hasselt)
Kerkom (St-Truiden)
Martens (Bocholt)
Peters 'DE ES' (Schalkhoven)
Sampermans (Hasselt)
Smeets (Zolder)
St Jozef (Bree-Opitter)
Steyfkens (Genk)
Ter Dolen (Helchteren)
Tievishoeve (Opglabbeek)
Thys (Wellen)
Wellens 'Le Progres' (Lummen)
Wilderen (Wilderen)

Luxembourg (14)

Abbaye D'Orval (Orval)
D'Achouffe (Houffalize)
D'Ebly (Ebly)
De Bastogne (Bastogne)
De Bouillon (Bouillon)
De La Soye (Gérouville)
De Rulles (Rulles)
Des 3 Fourquets (Bovigny)
Fantôme (Soy)
Gigi (Gérouville)
La Ferme au Chêne (Durbuy)
Maire (Meix-Devant-Virton)
MilleVertus (Breuvanne - Tintigny)
Saint-Monon (Ambly)

Namur (21)

Abbaye De Leffe (Dinant)
Abbaye De Maredsous (Maredsous)
Abbaye St Remy (Rochefort)
Bouty (Romedenne)
Coop - Union des coopérateurs (Falisolle)
De Dinant (Dinant)
De La Lesse (Eprave-Rochefort)
De Lautenne (Lautenne)
De Silenrieux (Silenrieux)
Deleuze (Bierwart)
Des Fagnes (Mariembourg)
Du Bocq (Purnode)
Du Clocher (Malonne)
Ferme de Bertinchamps (Gembloux)
Guerit (Eprave)
La Caracole (Falmignoul)
La Tongrinnoise (Tongrine)
Larochefortoise (Eprave)
Legrand (Tamines)
Le Namurois (Namur)
Mibrana (Namur)