The beer labels

List of belgian breweries related on this site


Antwerp (30)

't Drankorgel (Mol)
Abbaye de Westmalle (Malle)
Antwerpen Brouw Cie (Antwerpen)
Bass Belgium (Mechelen)
Beer 4 nature (Mol)
Beirens (Wommelgem)
Campina (Dessel)
Casimon (Kalmthout)
Chevalier Marin (Mechelen)
Corsendonk (Turnhout)
Cuykens (Lier)
De Blauwe Kuip (Niel)
De Dochter Van de Korenaar (Baarle-Hertog)
De Koninck (Antwerpen)
De Populieren (Morstel)
De Twee Leeuwen (Baarle-Hertog)
Gouden Vleghel (Antwerpen)
Het Anker (Mechelen)
Het Nest (Turnhout)
Lamot (Mechelen)
Minazio (Willebroek)
Moortgat (Breendonk)
Sanguisorba (Ranst)
Schelde (Meer)
Sterkens-Meer (Meer)
Van Assche(Leizele)
Van Rijswick (Westmalle)
Verlinden (Herselt)
Vieille Villers (Liezele)
Vissenberg (Nijlen)

Flemish Brabant (50)

3 Fonteinen (Beersel)
't Platinneke (Overijse)
Alen (Waanrode)
Artisandra (Vilvoorde)
Belgoo (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw)
Biertoren (Kampenhout)
Boon (Lembeek)
Brabrux (Wolvertem)
Broeder Jacob (Wezemaal)
Celis 'De Kluis' (Hoegaarden)
Cerckel (Diest)
De Block (Merchtem-Peizegem)
De Gheest (Aalst)
De Hoorn (Steebhuffel)
De Keersmaeker (Asse)
De Koninck (Dworp)
De Kroon (Neerijse)
De Neve (Schepdaal)
De Schrans (Betekom)
De Sleutel (Betekom)
De Smedt (Opwijk)
De Troch (Wambeek)
Delbeccha (Dilbeek)
Dendria (Aalst)
Domus (Leuven)
Eylenbosch (Schepdaal)
Girardin (Dilbeek)
Haacht (Boortmeerbeek)
Het Hoefijzer / Ooms (Diest)
Het Sas (Boortmeerbeek)
Heyvaert (Asse)
Hoegaarden - De Kluis (Hoegaarden)
La Vignette (Leuven)
Lindemans (Vlezenbeek)
Loterbol (Diest)
Martinas (Merchtem)
Merlo (Linkebeek)
Oud Beersel (Beersel)
Palm (Steenhuffel)
Rodea (Rhode-St-Genèse)
Slaghmuylder (Ninove)
St Pieters (Neerijse)
Stella Artois (Leuven)
Timmermans (Itterbeek)
Valvekens (Aarschot)
Vander Linden (Halle)
Van Hellemont "Verlinden" (Lubbeek)
Winderickx (Dworp)
Wolf (Aarschot)
Zeeberg (Aalst)

Walloon Brabant (12)

De Chastre (Chastre)
Decamps (Archennes)
Du Renard (Pécrot)
Duvieusart (Nivelles)
Ferme de Mont St-Jean (Waterloo)
jandrain-Jandrenouille (Orp-Jauche)
John Martin (Genval)
Le Goupil (Rosière)
Lefebvre (Quenast)
Lutgarde (Lasne)
St Guibert / Grade (Mont St Guibert)
Valduc (Perwez)

Brussels (23)

Aerts (St josse Ten Noode)
Beerstorming (St Gilles)
Belle-Vue (Sint-Pieters-Leeuw)
Brussels Beer Projet (Bruxelles)
Cantillon (Anderlecht)
Chasse Royale (Auderghem)
D'Ixelles (Ixelles)
De Coster-Heymans (St Gilles)
De la Senne (Molenbeek)
En Stoemelings (Laeken)
Inbev (Bruxelles)
Interbrew (Bruxelles)
Imperial (Anderlecht)
Japonnaise OWA (Uccle)
Leopold (Ixelles
La Jungle (Anderlecht)
Marine (Neder-over-Heembeek)
Moeremans (Anderlecht)
Roelants (Schaarbeek)
Vandenheuvel (Molenbeek)
Van Malder (Anderlecht)
Watergem (Auderghem)
Wielemans (Forest)

West Flanders (67)

't Gaverhopke (Waregem)
't Steedje (Oudenburg)
't Verzet (Anzegem)
Aigle-Belgica (Brugge)
All Drinks (Menen)
Alvinne (Moen)
Bafcop - Cerniers (Zwevelghem)
Bavik (Bavikhove)
Bockor (Kortrijk)
BOM Belgian Original Maltbakery (Roeselare)
Callewaert (Zwevezele)
Chistiaen (Koekelare)
De Beert "De Fabriek" (Veurne)
De Bie (Watou)
De Bierboom (Brugge)
De Brabandere (Bavikhove)
De Coninck-Dutoit (Menen)
De Dolle Brouwers (Diksmuide)
De Drie Ridders (Leisele)
De Gomme (Ruddervoorde)
De Gouden Boom (Brugge)
De Halve Maan (Brugge)
De Leite (Ruddervoorde)
De Plukker (Poperinge)
De Poes (Tielt)
De Ranke (Wevelgem)
De Standaard (Wingene)
De Struise (Vleteren)
De Vos-Van de Casteele (Eernegem)
De Weeze (Rumbeke)
Decaestecker - Deca (Woesten)
Dikke Jan (Desselgem)
Facon (Bellegem)
Feys-Callewaert (Beveren-Aan-Den-Ijzer)
Fort Lapin (Brugge)
Goethals (Meulebeke)
Het Hamerken (Brugge)
Henricus (Brugge)
Isebaert (Zwevezele)
Leroy (Boezinge)
Les Trois Rois (Menen)
Lievens (Zedelgem)
Louwaege (Kortemark)
Midland (Tielt)
Old Bailey (St Eloois-Winkel)
Riva (Dentergem)
Rodenbach (Roeselare)
St Bernard (Watou)
St Henricus (Diksmuide)
Staceghem (Harelbeke)
Strubbe (Ichtegem)
Tavernier (Pittem)
Urthel (Ruiselede)
Van Eecke (Watou)
Van Gistel (Gistel)
Van Honsebrouck (Ingelmunster)
Van Viven (Sijsele Damme)
Van Vlaanderen (Wielsbeke)
Vanden Bussche (Ardooie)
Vander Ghinste (Kortrijk)
Vandeputte (Izegem)
Verhaeghe (Vichte)
Vermeulen (Ieper)
Vondel (Meulebeke)
Vlaasche (Lauwe)
Wenbrew Beer Company (Wenduine)
Zeeschuim (Middelkerke)

East Flanders (44)

Alfafilter (Eke)
Anglo-Belge (Zulte)
Bios (Ertvelde)
Bles (Zottegem)
Boeykens (Asper)
Boelens (Belsele)
Bosteels (Buggenhout)
Damberd (Olsene - Zulte)
Callebaut (Wieze)
Clarysse (Oudenaarde)
Concordia (Geraardsbergen)
Contreras (Gavere)
Crombe (Zottegem)
De Baer (St-Nicolas-Waes)
De Bisschop (Oudenaarde)
De Graal (Brakel)
De Musketeers (Ursel)
De Proef (Lochristi)
De Ryck (Herzele)
De Wever (Dikkele)
De Winter (Erembodegem)
Du Bois (Lebbeke)
De Landtsheer (Buggenhout)
Dilewyns (Dendermonde)
Dugardein (Oudenaarde)
Ghekiere (Moorslede)
Ghent Gruut (Gent)
Hermans (Dendermonde)
Huisbrouwerij Den Tseut (Oosteeklo)
Huyghe (Melle)
IDE (Eke)
Krüger (Eeklo)
Liefmans (Oudenaarde)
Maenhout (Lootenhulle)
Mertens (Kruibeke)
Neyt (Evergem)
Piessens (Temse)
Roman (Oudenaarde)
Slaapmutske (Melle)
Van Den Bossche (Sint-Lievens-Esse)
Van Den Meerschaut (Semmerzake)
Van Roy (Wieze)
Van Steenberge (Ertvelde)
Verschueren (Sint Nicolas)

Hainaut (77)

A Vapeur (Pipaix)
Abbaye de Scourmont (Chimay)
Abbaye des Rocs (Montignies-Sur-Roc)
Abbaye St Arnould (Jemappes)
Allard (Guignies)
Alliés (Marchienne-Au-Pont)
Bavery (Couillet)
Baudelet (Roux)
Belge (Pipaix)
Beukens Gastronomie (Leval-Trahegnies)
Biset-Cuvelier (Pipaix)
Boone (Lessines)
Brassico (Ghlin)
Brootcoorens (Erquelinnes)
Brunehaut (Rongy)
Canart-Carlot (Fayt-Le-Franc)
Carlier (Frameries)
Chateau d'Eau (Jumet)
Caulier (Peruwelz)
Caulier Développement (Ghislenghien)
Cavenaile (Dour)
Centrale (Marbaix-La-Tour)
Colmant (Baudour)
Consessionnaire Biravin (Couillet)
Cousin-De Rauw (Frameries)
Cousinne (Froyenne)
Croquet (la Buissière)
D'Ecaussinnes (Ecaussinnes)
Danhaive (Basècles)
De Blaugies (Blaugies)
De Cazeau (Templeuve)
De La Hunelle (Chièvre)
De Negry-Picart (Courcelles)
De Silly (Silly)
Declercq-Bréda (Chièvres)
Decroes (Enghien)
Dehavay (Gosselies)
Delbruyere (Chatelet)
Delimal Frères (Péruwelz)
Devaux (Philippeville)
Des Carrières (Basècles)
Deschamps (Celles)
Des Légendes (Irchonwelz)
Dubuisson (Pipaix)
Du Lion (Ste Ame Tournai)
Duchatelet (Néchin)
Dumortier-Bataille (Comines)
Dupont (Tourpes)
Edmonds (Lombise)
Février (Momignies)
Frabelmar (Ransart)
François-Renaux (Seloigne)
Friart (Le Roeulx)
Grenier (Charleroi)
Hollebecq (Mouscron)
Jean Tout Seul (Bois De Lessines)
La Binchoise (Binche)
la Poste (Warneton)
Labor (Mons)
Les Ouvriers Réunis (Charleroi)
Lemaire (Leuze-Pipaix)
Michaux-Seconde (St Symphorien)
Moderne (Dottignies)
Nectar Boheme (Celles)
Pecher (Boussu)
Ponselet (Anderlues)
Potvin-Grard (Jemappes)
Quisenaire (Jumet)
Roland (Beloeil)
Tassin (Gilly)
Union (Jumet)
Val de Sambre (Gozee)
Victor Halbrecq (Lobbes)
Victoria (Blaton)
Voisin (Flobecq)
Wanderpepen (Estinnes)
Waterlot (Strépy-Bracquegnies)

Liege (16)

Abbaye du Val Dieu (Aubel)
Bellevaux (Malmedy)
Bobeline (Spa)
Bollinne (Huy)
Corman-Collins (Battice)
Du Flo (Hannut)
Eupener (Eupen)
Grain d'Orge (Hombourg)
La Botteresse de Sur-Les-Bois (St Georges)
Magnée (Verviers)
Piedboeuf / Jupiler (Jupille)
Piron-Achouffe (Aubel)
Ruwet (Verviers)
Skol - Le Coq d'Or (Wegnez-Pepinster)
Stimart (Huy)
Wathelet (Ensival)

Limburg (19)

Abbaye Notre Dame St Benoît (Achel)
Alken-Maes (Alken)
Amburon Belgian Craftbrewery (Tongeren)
Anders! (Halen)
Begijnhof Tongeren (Tongeren)
Cornelissen (Opitter)
De Es (Schalkhoven)
De Teut (Neerpelt)
Enigma (Heusden-Zolder)
Jessenhofke (Hasselt)
Kerkom (St-Truiden)
Martens (Bocholt)
Sampermans (Hasselt)
Smeets (Zolder)
St Jozef (Bree-Opitter)
Ter Dolen (Helchteren)
Thys (Wellen)
Wellens 'Le Progres' (Lummen)
Wilderen (Wilderen)

Luxembourg (14)

Abbaye D'Orval (Orval)
D'Achouffe (Houffalize)
D'Ebly (Ebly)
De Bastogne (Bastogne)
De Bouillon (Bouillon)
De La Soye (Gérouville)
De Rulles (Rulles)
Lupulus (Bovigny)
Fantôme (Soy)
Gigi (Gérouville)
La Ferme au Chêne (Durbuy)
Maire (Meix-Devant-Virton)
MilleVertus (Breuvanne - Tintigny)
Saint-Monon (Ambly)

Namur (22)

Abbaye De Leffe (Dinant)
Abbaye De Maredsous (Maredsous)
Abbaye St Remy (Rochefort)
Bouty (Romedenne)
Coop - Union des coopérateurs (Falisolle)
De Dinant (Dinant)
De La Lesse (Eprave-Rochefort)
De Lautenne (Lautenne)
De Silenrieux (Silenrieux)
Deleuze (Bierwart)
Des Eaux Vives (Romerée)
Des Fagnes (Mariembourg)
Du Bocq (Purnode)
Du Clocher (Malonne)
Ferme de Bertinchamps (Gembloux)
Guerit (Eprave)
La Caracole (Falmignoul)
La Tongrinnoise (Tongrine)
Larochefortoise (Eprave)
Legrand (Tamines)
Le Namurois (Namur)
Mibrana (Namur)